Monday 31 Dec Mon 31 Dec
Tuesday 01 Jan Tue 01 Jan
Wednesday 02 Jan Wed 02 Jan
Thursday 03 Jan Thu 03 Jan
Friday 04 Jan Fri 04 Jan
Saturday 05 Jan Sat 05 Jan
Sunday 06 Jan Sun 06 Jan
 
 
 
 
 
(Kick)boxing 08:00 - 09:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 08:00 - 09:00 Joan Mumbi 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 08:00 - 09:00 Carolyne Nikky Gumo 
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00 Linyonyi Nasike 
 
 
 
 
 
(Kick)boxing 11:00 - 12:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 11:00 - 12:00 Joan Mumbi 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Wouter Visser 
 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Wouter Visser 
 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00  
 
 
 
 
Workout of the day 10:00 - 11:00  
 
 
 
Functional Fitness 11:00 - 12:00 Joan Mumbi 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
Bootcamp 18:00 - 19:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
 
(Kick)boxing 19:00 - 20:00 Edward Otieno 
Dancing 19:00 - 20:30  
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Sybren Jansma 
HIIT 19:00 - 20:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Functional Fitness 08:00 - 09:00 Joan Mumbi 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 08:00 - 09:00 Carolyne Nikky Gumo 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00  
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
(Kick)boxing 18:00 - 19:00 Edward Otieno 
Aerial Fitness 18:00 - 19:00  
Bootcamp 18:00 - 19:00  
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Joan Mumbi 
 
 
 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Functional Fitness 08:00 - 09:00 Joan Mumbi 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 08:00 - 09:00 Carolyne Nikky Gumo 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
Bootcamp 18:00 - 19:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:30 - 19:30 Edmund Mujumba 
(Kick)boxing 19:00 - 20:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Training WOD 19:00 - 20:00 Joan Mumbi 
HIIT 19:00 - 20:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 07:00 - 08:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
Functional Fitness 09:00 - 10:00 Joan Mumbi 
Weight Lifting 09:00 - 10:00 Sybren Jansma 
WOMEN'S ONLY KICKBOXING 10:00 - 11:00 Edward Otieno 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
(Kick)boxing 11:00 - 12:00 Edward Otieno 
 
Functional Fitness 12:00 - 13:00 Joan Mumbi 
 
 
Bootcamp 16:00 - 17:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
Open WOD 10:30 - 12:00 Wouter Visser 
 
 
Bootcamp 12:00 - 13:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
Bootcamp 16:00 - 17:00 Edmund Mujumba