Monday 22 Apr Mon 22 Apr
Tuesday 23 Apr Tue 23 Apr
Wednesday 24 Apr Wed 24 Apr
Thursday 25 Apr Thu 25 Apr
Friday 26 Apr Fri 26 Apr
Saturday 27 Apr Sat 27 Apr
Sunday 28 Apr Sun 28 Apr
Functional Fitness 05:00 - 06:00 Winnie Okoth 
Beginners Functional Training WOD 06:00 - 07:00 Winnie Okoth 
CIRCUITS by Z6 06:00 - 07:00 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 07:00 - 08:00 Winnie Okoth 
 
CIRCUITS by Z6 09:00 - 10:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
Functional Fitness 10:00 - 11:00 Winnie Okoth 
 
 
 
Functional Fitness 12:30 - 13:30 Tony Oriema 
Beginners Functional Training WOD 17:00 - 18:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
CIRCUITS by Z6 17:30 - 18:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 18:00 - 19:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
Dancing 19:00 - 20:00  
Functional Fitness 05:00 - 06:00 Winnie Okoth 
CIRCUITS by Z6 06:00 - 07:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Functional Fitness 07:00 - 08:00 Winnie Okoth 
 
HYROX TRAINING 08:00 - 09:00 Elijah Ongeri 
CIRCUITS by Z6 09:00 - 10:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
Functional Fitness 10:00 - 11:00 Winnie Okoth 
 
 
 
Functional Fitness 12:30 - 13:30 Tony Oriema 
Cutz & Shredz 17:00 - 18:00 Franklyn Lujaja 
Kickboxing 17:00 - 18:00 Lestie Masiga 
 
Functional Fitness 18:00 - 19:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Kickboxing 18:00 - 19:00 Lestie Masiga 
 
Functional Fitness 05:00 - 06:00 Winnie Okoth 
Beginners Functional Training WOD 06:00 - 07:00 Winnie Okoth 
CIRCUITS by Z6 06:00 - 07:00 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 07:00 - 08:00 Tony Oriema 
COACHES WOD 08:00 - 09:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
CIRCUITS by Z6 09:00 - 10:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
Functional Fitness 10:00 - 11:00 Tony Oriema 
 
 
 
Beginners Functional Training WOD 17:00 - 18:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
CIRCUITS by Z6 17:30 - 18:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 18:00 - 19:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Mobility 18:00 - 19:00  
Dancing 19:00 - 20:00  
Functional Fitness 05:00 - 06:00 Elijah Ongeri 
CIRCUITS by Z6 06:00 - 07:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Functional Fitness 07:00 - 08:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
HYROX TRAINING 08:00 - 09:00 Elijah Ongeri 
COACHES WOD 08:00 - 09:00 Elijah Ongeri 
CIRCUITS by Z6 09:00 - 10:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
Functional Fitness 10:00 - 11:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
Functional Fitness 12:30 - 13:30 Tony Oriema 
Cutz & Shredz 17:00 - 18:00 Franklyn Lujaja 
Kickboxing 17:00 - 18:00 Lestie Masiga 
 
Functional Fitness 18:00 - 19:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Kickboxing 18:00 - 19:00 Lestie Masiga 
 
Functional Fitness 05:00 - 06:00 Winnie Okoth 
Beginners Functional Training WOD 06:00 - 07:00 Winnie Okoth 
CIRCUITS by Z6 06:00 - 07:00 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 07:00 - 08:00 Winnie Okoth 
 
COACHES WOD 08:00 - 09:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
CIRCUITS by Z6 09:00 - 10:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
Functional Fitness 10:00 - 11:00 Winnie Okoth 
 
 
 
 
Beginners Functional Training WOD 17:00 - 18:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
CIRCUITS by Z6 17:30 - 18:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 18:00 - 19:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
Dancing 19:00 - 20:00  
 
 
 
 
 
Gymnastics, class 08:00 - 09:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Functional Fitness 08:00 - 09:00 Winnie Okoth 
AF Crosstraining 09:00 - 10:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Mobility 09:00 - 10:00  
Olympic Weightlifting 09:00 - 10:00 Winnie Okoth 
Cutz & Shredz 10:00 - 11:00 Franklyn Lujaja 
Kickboxing 10:00 - 11:00 Lestie Masiga 
 
Kickboxing 11:00 - 12:00 Lestie Masiga 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength WOD 10:30 - 12:30 Wouter Visser