Monday 21 Jan Mon 21 Jan
Tuesday 22 Jan Tue 22 Jan
Wednesday 23 Jan Wed 23 Jan
Thursday 24 Jan Thu 24 Jan
Friday 25 Jan Fri 25 Jan
Saturday 26 Jan Sat 26 Jan
Sunday 27 Jan Sun 27 Jan
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Carolyne Nikky Gumo 
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
(Kick)boxing 17:30 - 18:30 Edward Otieno 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 17:30 - 18:30 Edmund Mujumba 
FIT CITY 18:00 - 19:00  
 
(Kick)boxing 18:30 - 19:30 Edward Otieno 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:30 - 19:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Sybren Jansma 
 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Carolyne Nikky Gumo 
 
 
 
 
Weight Lifting 09:30 - 10:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Wouter Visser 
(Kick)boxing 17:30 - 18:30 Edward Otieno 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 17:30 - 18:30 Edmund Mujumba 
FIT CITY 18:00 - 19:00  
 
(Kick)Boxing 18:30 - 19:30 Edward Otieno 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:30 - 19:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Wouter Visser 
 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Carolyne Nikky Gumo 
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Joan Mumbi 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
(Kick)boxing 17:30 - 18:30 Edward Otieno 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 17:30 - 18:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Powerlifting 18:00 - 19:00 Sybren Jansma 
FIT CITY 18:00 - 19:00  
(Kick)boxing 18:30 - 19:30 Edward Otieno 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:30 - 19:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Sybren Jansma 
Jiggy Bounce Dance Class 19:00 - 20:30 Alpha Fit Team 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
(Kick)boxing 17:30 - 18:30 Edward Otieno 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 17:30 - 18:30 Edmund Mujumba 
FIT CITY 18:00 - 19:00  
 
(Kick)Boxing 18:30 - 19:30 Edward Otieno 
Aerial Fitness 18:30 - 19:30 Alpha Fit Team 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:30 - 19:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Joan Mumbi 
 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Carolyne Nikky Gumo 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
(Kick)boxing 17:30 - 18:30 Edward Otieno 
 
 
 
(Kick)boxing 18:30 - 19:30 Edward Otieno 
 
 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Joan Mumbi 
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 07:00 - 08:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
(Kick)boxing 09:00 - 10:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 09:00 - 10:00 Joan Mumbi 
Weight Lifting 09:00 - 10:00 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 09:00 - 10:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Aerial Fitness 10:00 - 11:00 Alpha Fit Team 
WOMEN'S ONLY KICKBOXING 10:00 - 11:00 Edward Otieno 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Functional Fitness 12:00 - 13:00 Joan Mumbi 
 
 
Bootcamp 16:00 - 17:00 Carolyne Nikky Gumo 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength WOD 10:30 - 12:00 Wouter Visser 
Bootcamp 12:00 - 13:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
Bootcamp 16:00 - 17:00 Elijah Ongeri