Monday 30 Nov Mon 30 Nov
Tuesday 01 Dec Tue 01 Dec
Wednesday 02 Dec Wed 02 Dec
Thursday 03 Dec Thu 03 Dec
Friday 04 Dec Fri 04 Dec
Saturday 05 Dec Sat 05 Dec
Sunday 06 Dec Sun 06 Dec
Open Gym 05:00 - 06:30  
Functional Fitness (all levels) 05:30 - 06:30 Winnie Okoth 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Open Gym 06:00 - 07:00  
Open Gym 06:30 - 07:30  
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
Open Gym 07:30 - 08:30  
Functional Fitness (all levels) 07:30 - 08:30 Wouter Visser 
Bodyweight Workout Series 08:00 - 09:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Open Gym 08:30 - 10:00  
Shape Up 09:00 - 10:00 Carolyne Nikky Gumo 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 09:00 - 10:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:30  
Functional Fitness (all levels) 10:00 - 11:00 Winnie Okoth 
 
 
Open Gym 11:30 - 13:00  
Open Gym 13:00 - 14:00  
Open Gym 14:00 - 15:00  
 
Open Gym 15:00 - 16:00  
Open Gym 16:00 - 17:00  
Open Gym 17:00 - 18:00  
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 17:00 - 18:00 Edmund Mujumba 
Home + Equipment Workout Series 17:00 - 18:00 Winnie Okoth 
 
Open Gym 18:00 - 19:00  
Functional Fitness (Intermediate) 18:00 - 19:00 Winnie Okoth 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Open Gym 19:00 - 20:00  
Open Gym 05:00 - 06:30  
Functional Fitness (all levels) 05:30 - 06:30 Winnie Okoth 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Open Gym 06:00 - 07:00  
Open Gym 06:30 - 07:30  
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
Open Gym 07:30 - 08:30  
Functional Fitness (all levels) 07:30 - 08:30 Wouter Visser 
Bodyweight Workout Series 08:00 - 09:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Open Gym 08:30 - 10:00  
Olympic Weightlifting 09:00 - 10:00 Winnie Okoth 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 09:00 - 10:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:30  
Functional Fitness (all levels) 10:00 - 11:00 Winnie Okoth 
 
 
Open Gym 11:30 - 13:00  
Open Gym 13:00 - 14:00  
Open Gym 14:00 - 15:00  
 
Open Gym 15:00 - 16:00  
Open Gym 16:00 - 17:00  
Open Gym 17:00 - 18:00  
Kickboxing (beginners) 17:00 - 18:00  
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 17:00 - 18:00 Edmund Mujumba 
Home + Equipment Workout Series 17:00 - 18:00 Winnie Okoth 
Open Gym 18:00 - 19:00  
Functional Fitness 18:00 - 19:00 Winnie Okoth 
Kickboxing (advanced) 18:00 - 19:00  
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Edmund Mujumba 
Open Gym 19:00 - 20:00  
Open Gym 05:00 - 06:30  
Functional Fitness (all levels) 05:30 - 06:30 Winnie Okoth 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Open Gym 06:30 - 07:30  
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
Open Gym 07:30 - 08:30  
Functional Fitness (all levels) 07:30 - 08:30 Wouter Visser 
Bodyweight Workout Series 08:00 - 09:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Open Gym 08:30 - 10:00  
Shape Up 09:00 - 10:00 Carolyne Nikky Gumo 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 09:00 - 10:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:30  
Functional Fitness (all levels) 10:00 - 11:00 Winnie Okoth 
 
 
Open Gym 11:30 - 13:00  
Open Gym 13:00 - 14:00  
Open Gym 14:00 - 15:00  
 
Open Gym 15:00 - 16:00  
Open Gym 16:00 - 17:00  
Open Gym 17:00 - 18:00  
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 17:00 - 18:00 Edmund Mujumba 
Home + Equipment Workout Series 17:00 - 18:00 Winnie Okoth 
 
Open Gym 18:00 - 19:00  
Functional Fitness (Intermediate) 18:00 - 19:00 Winnie Okoth 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Open Gym 19:00 - 20:00  
Open Gym 05:00 - 06:30  
Functional Fitness (all levels) 05:30 - 06:30 Winnie Okoth 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Open Gym 06:00 - 07:00  
Open Gym 06:30 - 07:30  
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
Open Gym 07:30 - 08:30  
Functional Fitness (all levels) 07:30 - 08:30 Wouter Visser 
Bodyweight Workout Series 08:00 - 09:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Open Gym 08:30 - 10:00  
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 09:00 - 10:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:30  
Functional Fitness (all levels) 10:00 - 11:00 Winnie Okoth 
 
 
Open Gym 11:30 - 13:00  
Open Gym 13:00 - 14:00  
Open Gym 14:00 - 15:00  
 
Open Gym 15:00 - 16:00  
Open Gym 16:00 - 17:00  
Open Gym 17:00 - 18:00  
Kickboxing (beginners) 17:00 - 18:00  
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 17:00 - 18:00 Edmund Mujumba 
Home + Equipment Workout Series 17:00 - 18:00 Winnie Okoth 
Open Gym 18:00 - 19:00  
Functional Fitness 18:00 - 19:00 Winnie Okoth 
Kickboxing (advanced) 18:00 - 19:00  
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Edmund Mujumba 
Open Gym 19:00 - 20:00  
Open Gym 05:00 - 06:30  
Functional Fitness (all levels) 05:30 - 06:30 Winnie Okoth 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Open Gym 06:00 - 07:00  
Open Gym 06:30 - 07:30  
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
Open Gym 07:30 - 08:30  
Functional Fitness (all levels) 07:30 - 08:30 Wouter Visser 
Bodyweight Workout Series 08:00 - 09:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Open Gym 08:30 - 10:00  
Shape Up 09:00 - 10:00 Carolyne Nikky Gumo 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 09:00 - 10:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:30  
Functional Fitness (all levels) 10:00 - 11:00 Winnie Okoth 
 
 
Open Gym 11:30 - 13:00  
Open Gym 13:00 - 14:00  
Open Gym 14:00 - 15:00  
 
Open Gym 15:00 - 16:00  
Open Gym 16:00 - 17:00  
Open Gym 17:00 - 18:00  
Home + Equipment Workout Series 17:00 - 18:00 Winnie Okoth 
 
 
Power Yoga 18:00 - 19:00 Nyambura L. 
Open Gym 18:00 - 19:00  
Functional Fitness (Intermediate) 18:00 - 19:00 Winnie Okoth 
 
Open Gym 19:00 - 20:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
Open Gym 07:00 - 08:00  
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 07:00 - 08:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
Open Gym 08:00 - 09:00  
Functional Fitness (all levels) 08:00 - 09:00 Winnie Okoth 
 
Open Gym 09:00 - 10:00  
Kickboxing 09:00 - 10:00  
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 09:00 - 10:00 Edmund Mujumba 
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:30  
Olympic Weightlifting 10:00 - 11:00 Winnie Okoth 
 
Zumba 11:00 - 12:00  
Open Gym 11:30 - 13:00  
Open Gym 13:00 - 14:30  
 
Open Gym 14:30 - 16:00  
 
Open Gym 16:00 - 17:00  
Open Gym 17:00 - 18:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Open Gym 10:00 - 11:30  
 
Strength WOD 10:30 - 12:00 Wouter Visser 
 
Open Gym 11:30 - 13:00  
Open Gym 13:00 - 14:30  
 
Open Gym 14:30 - 16:00  
 
Open Gym 16:00 - 17:00  
Open Gym 17:00 - 18:00