AF Crosstraining
05:30 - 06:30
Edmund Mujumba
Functional Fitness
05:30 - 06:30
Wouter Visser
AF Crosstraining
06:30 - 07:30
Edmund Mujumba
Functional Fitness
06:30 - 07:30
Wouter Visser
AF Crosstraining
10:00 - 11:00
Edmund Mujumba
Functional Fitness
17:00 - 18:00
(Kick)boxing
17:30 - 18:30
AF Crosstraining
17:30 - 18:30
Edmund Mujumba
(Kick)boxing
18:30 - 19:30
AF Crosstraining
18:30 - 19:30
Edmund Mujumba
Functional Fitness
19:00 - 20:00
AF Crosstraining
05:30 - 06:30
Edmund Mujumba
Functional Fitness
05:30 - 06:30
AF Crosstraining
06:30 - 07:30
Edmund Mujumba
Functional Fitness
06:30 - 07:30
Olympic Weightlifting
09:30 - 10:30
AF Crosstraining
10:00 - 11:00
Edmund Mujumba
HIIT
13:00 - 14:00
Elijah Ongeri
Functional Fitness
17:00 - 18:00
Wouter Visser
(Kick)boxing
17:30 - 18:30
AF Crosstraining
17:30 - 18:30
Edmund Mujumba
(Kick)Boxing
18:30 - 19:30
AF Crosstraining
18:30 - 19:30
Edmund Mujumba
Functional Fitness
19:00 - 20:00
Wouter Visser
AF Crosstraining
05:30 - 06:30
Edmund Mujumba
Functional Fitness
05:30 - 06:30
Wouter Visser
AF Crosstraining
06:30 - 07:30
Edmund Mujumba
Functional Fitness
06:30 - 07:30
Wouter Visser
AF Crosstraining
10:00 - 11:00
Edmund Mujumba
Functional Fitness
17:00 - 18:00
(Kick)boxing
17:30 - 18:30
AF Crosstraining
17:30 - 18:30
Edmund Mujumba
Powerlifting
18:00 - 19:00
(Kick)boxing
18:30 - 19:30
AF Crosstraining
18:30 - 19:30
Edmund Mujumba
Functional Fitness
19:00 - 20:00
Jiggy Bounce Dance Class
19:00 - 20:30
AF Crosstraining
05:30 - 06:30
Edmund Mujumba
Functional Fitness
05:30 - 06:30
AF Crosstraining
06:30 - 07:30
Edmund Mujumba
Functional Fitness
06:30 - 07:30
Bootcamp
08:00 - 09:00
Elijah Ongeri
AF Crosstraining
10:00 - 11:00
Edmund Mujumba
HIIT
13:00 - 14:00
Elijah Ongeri
Functional Fitness
17:00 - 18:00
(Kick)boxing
17:30 - 18:30
AF Crosstraining
17:30 - 18:30
Edmund Mujumba
(Kick)Boxing
18:30 - 19:30
Aerial Fitness
18:30 - 19:30
AF Crosstraining
18:30 - 19:30
Edmund Mujumba
Functional Fitness
19:00 - 20:00
AF Crosstraining
05:30 - 06:30
Edmund Mujumba
Functional Fitness
05:30 - 06:30
Wouter Visser
AF Crosstraining
06:30 - 07:30
Edmund Mujumba
Functional Fitness
06:30 - 07:30
Wouter Visser
Bootcamp
08:00 - 09:00
Elijah Ongeri
AF Crosstraining
10:00 - 11:00
Edmund Mujumba
Functional Fitness
17:00 - 18:00
(Kick)boxing
17:30 - 18:30
(Kick)boxing
18:30 - 19:30
Functional Fitness
19:00 - 20:00
AF Crosstraining
07:00 - 08:00
Edmund Mujumba
(Kick)boxing
09:00 - 10:00
AF Crosstraining
09:00 - 10:00
Edmund Mujumba
Functional Fitness
09:00 - 10:00
Olympic Weightlifting
09:00 - 10:00
SWEAT STATION
10:00 - 12:00
Edmund Mujumba
Aerial Fitness
10:00 - 11:00
WOMEN'S ONLY KICKBOXING
10:00 - 11:00
Functional Fitness
12:00 - 13:00