Monday 14 Jan Mon 14 Jan
Tuesday 15 Jan Tue 15 Jan
Wednesday 16 Jan Wed 16 Jan
Thursday 17 Jan Thu 17 Jan
Friday 18 Jan Fri 18 Jan
Saturday 19 Jan Sat 19 Jan
Sunday 20 Jan Sun 20 Jan
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Carolyne Nikky Gumo 
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 17:00 - 18:00  
FIT CITY 18:00 - 19:00  
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
(Kick)boxing 19:00 - 20:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Sybren Jansma 
 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Carolyne Nikky Gumo 
 
 
 
 
Weight Lifting 09:30 - 10:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 17:00 - 18:00 Edmund Mujumba 
(Kick)Boxing 18:00 - 19:00 Edward Otieno 
FIT CITY 18:00 - 19:00  
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Wouter Visser 
 
 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Carolyne Nikky Gumo 
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Joan Mumbi 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 17:00 - 18:00 Edmund Mujumba 
FIT CITY 18:00 - 19:00  
Powerlifting 18:00 - 19:00 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
(Kick)boxing 19:00 - 20:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Sybren Jansma 
Jiggy Bounce Dance Class 19:00 - 20:30 Alpha Fit Team 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 17:00 - 18:00 Edmund Mujumba 
(Kick)Boxing 18:00 - 19:00 Edward Otieno 
FIT CITY 18:00 - 19:00  
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Edmund Mujumba 
Aerial Fitness 18:30 - 19:30 Alpha Fit Team 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Joan Mumbi 
 
 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Carolyne Nikky Gumo 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
 
 
 
 
 
(Kick)boxing 19:00 - 20:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Training WOD 19:00 - 20:00 Joan Mumbi 
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 07:00 - 08:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
(Kick)boxing 09:00 - 10:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 09:00 - 10:00 Joan Mumbi 
Weight Lifting 09:00 - 10:00 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 09:00 - 10:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Aerial Fitness 10:00 - 11:00 Alpha Fit Team 
WOMEN'S ONLY KICKBOXING 10:00 - 11:00 Edward Otieno 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Functional Fitness 12:00 - 13:00 Joan Mumbi 
 
 
Bootcamp 16:00 - 17:00 Carolyne Nikky Gumo 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength WOD 10:30 - 12:00 Wouter Visser 
Bootcamp 12:00 - 13:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
Bootcamp 16:00 - 17:00 Edmund Mujumba