Monday 07 Jan Mon 07 Jan
Tuesday 08 Jan Tue 08 Jan
Wednesday 09 Jan Wed 09 Jan
Thursday 10 Jan Thu 10 Jan
Friday 11 Jan Fri 11 Jan
Saturday 12 Jan Sat 12 Jan
Sunday 13 Jan Sun 13 Jan
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00  
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 17:00 - 18:00 Edmund Mujumba 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
(Kick)boxing 19:00 - 20:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Sybren Jansma 
 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00  
 
 
 
 
Weight Lifting 09:30 - 10:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 17:00 - 18:00 Edmund Mujumba 
(Kick)Boxing 18:00 - 19:00 Edward Otieno 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Wouter Visser 
 
 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00  
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 17:00 - 18:00 Edmund Mujumba 
Powerlifting 18:00 - 19:00 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
(Kick)boxing 19:00 - 20:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Sybren Jansma 
Jiggy Bounce Dance Class 19:00 - 20:30 Alpha Fit Team 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00  
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 17:00 - 18:00 Edmund Mujumba 
(Kick)Boxing 18:00 - 19:00 Edward Otieno 
FIT CITY 18:00 - 19:00  
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Edmund Mujumba 
Aerial Fitness 18:30 - 19:30 Alpha Fit Team 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Joan Mumbi 
 
 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
 
 
 
 
 
(Kick)boxing 19:00 - 20:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Training WOD 19:00 - 20:00 Joan Mumbi 
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 07:00 - 08:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
(Kick)boxing 09:00 - 10:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 09:00 - 10:00 Joan Mumbi 
Weight Lifting 09:00 - 10:00 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 09:00 - 10:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Aerial Fitness 10:00 - 11:00 Alpha Fit Team 
WOMEN'S ONLY KICKBOXING 10:00 - 11:00 Edward Otieno 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Functional Fitness 12:00 - 13:00 Joan Mumbi 
 
 
Bootcamp 16:00 - 17:00  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strength WOD 10:30 - 12:00 Wouter Visser 
Bootcamp 12:00 - 13:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
Bootcamp 16:00 - 17:00 Elijah Ongeri