Monday 10 Dec Mon 10 Dec
Tuesday 11 Dec Tue 11 Dec
Wednesday 12 Dec Wed 12 Dec
Thursday 13 Dec Thu 13 Dec
Friday 14 Dec Fri 14 Dec
Saturday 15 Dec Sat 15 Dec
Sunday 16 Dec Sun 16 Dec
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Wouter Visser 
 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Wouter Visser 
 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Clinton Oketch 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Workout of the day 10:00 - 11:00 Clinton Oketch 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
Bootcamp 18:00 - 19:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
 
(Kick)boxing 19:00 - 20:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Sybren Jansma 
HIIT 19:00 - 20:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Clinton Oketch 
 
 
 
 
 
Weight Lifting 09:30 - 10:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Wouter Visser 
(Kick)boxing 18:00 - 19:00 Edward Otieno 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Wouter Visser 
HIIT 19:00 - 20:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Clinton Oketch 
Functional Fitness 08:00 - 09:00 Wouter Visser 
 
 
 
 
 
Workout of the day 10:00 - 11:00 Clinton Oketch 
 
 
 
Functional Fitness 10:30 - 12:00 Wouter Visser 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Clinton Oketch 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
Aerial Fitness 18:00 - 19:00  
(Kick)boxing 18:00 - 19:00 Edward Otieno 
Bootcamp 18:00 - 19:00 Clinton Oketch 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Joan Mumbi 
HIIT 19:00 - 20:00 Clinton Oketch 
 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
Bootcamp 18:00 - 19:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:30 - 19:30 Edmund Mujumba 
(Kick)boxing 19:00 - 20:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Training WOD 19:00 - 20:00 Joan Mumbi 
HIIT 19:00 - 20:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 07:00 - 08:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
(Kick)boxing 09:00 - 10:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 09:00 - 10:00 Joan Mumbi 
Parkour Run Kids 09:00 - 10:00  
Weight Lifting 09:00 - 10:00 Sybren Jansma 
 
Bodyweight Foundation Bootcamp 10:00 - 12:00 Alvin Lee Anyumba 
Parkour Run Youth 10:00 - 11:00  
WOMEN'S ONLY KICKBOXING 10:00 - 11:00 Edward Otieno 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Parkour Run Adults 11:00 - 12:00  
Functional Fitness 12:00 - 13:00 Joan Mumbi 
 
 
Bootcamp 16:00 - 17:00 Clinton Oketch 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 12:00 - 13:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
Bootcamp 16:00 - 17:00 Edmund Mujumba