Monday 05 Nov Mon 05 Nov
Tuesday 06 Nov Tue 06 Nov
Wednesday 07 Nov Wed 07 Nov
Thursday 08 Nov Thu 08 Nov
Friday 09 Nov Fri 09 Nov
Saturday 10 Nov Sat 10 Nov
Sunday 11 Nov Sun 11 Nov
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Wouter Visser 
 
 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Wouter Visser 
 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Clinton Oketch 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Workout of the day 10:00 - 11:00 Clinton Oketch 
 
 
 
 
 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
Bootcamp 18:00 - 19:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
 
(Kick)boxing 19:00 - 20:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Sybren Jansma 
HIIT 19:00 - 20:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Clinton Oketch 
 
 
 
 
 
Weight Lifting 09:30 - 10:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Wouter Visser 
(Kick)boxing 18:00 - 19:00 Edward Otieno 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Wouter Visser 
HIIT 19:00 - 20:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Wouter Visser 
 
 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Wouter Visser 
 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Clinton Oketch 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Workout of the day 10:00 - 11:00 Clinton Oketch 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
Powerlifting 18:00 - 19:00 Sybren Jansma 
Bootcamp 18:00 - 19:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Yoga 18:00 - 19:00  
 
 
(Kick)boxing 19:00 - 20:00 Edward Otieno 
Dancing 19:00 - 20:30  
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Sybren Jansma 
HIIT 19:00 - 20:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
(Kick)boxing 06:00 - 07:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Clinton Oketch 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
Aerial Fitness 18:00 - 19:00  
(Kick)boxing 18:00 - 19:00 Edward Otieno 
Bootcamp 18:00 - 19:00 Clinton Oketch 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Joan Mumbi 
HIIT 19:00 - 20:00 Clinton Oketch 
 
 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
Bootcamp 18:00 - 19:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:30 - 19:30 Edmund Mujumba 
(Kick)boxing 19:00 - 20:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Training WOD 19:00 - 20:00 Joan Mumbi 
HIIT 19:00 - 20:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 07:00 - 08:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Pace Kid's Fitness Prorgram 09:00 - 10:00 Cecil Ragalo 
(Kick)boxing 09:00 - 10:00  
Functional Fitness 09:00 - 10:00 Joan Mumbi 
Weight Lifting 09:00 - 10:00 Sybren Jansma 
Yoga 09:00 - 10:00  
 
WOMEN'S ONLY KICKBOXING 10:00 - 11:00  
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Functional Fitness 12:00 - 13:00 Joan Mumbi 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 16:00 - 17:00 Clinton Oketch 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Powerlifting 10:30 - 12:00 Wouter Visser 
Pace Kid's Fitness Prorgram 12:00 - 13:00  
Bootcamp 12:00 - 13:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
Bootcamp 16:00 - 17:00 Edmund Mujumba