Monday 22 Oct Mon 22 Oct
Tuesday 23 Oct Tue 23 Oct
Wednesday 24 Oct Wed 24 Oct
Thursday 25 Oct Thu 25 Oct
Friday 26 Oct Fri 26 Oct
Saturday 27 Oct Sat 27 Oct
Sunday 28 Oct Sun 28 Oct
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Wouter Visser 
 
 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Wouter Visser 
 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Clinton Oketch 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Workout of the day 10:00 - 11:00 Clinton Oketch 
 
 
 
 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Sybren Jansma 
Bootcamp 18:00 - 19:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
 
(Kick)boxing 19:00 - 20:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Sybren Jansma 
HIIT 19:00 - 20:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Clinton Oketch 
 
 
 
 
 
Weight Lifting 09:30 - 10:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Wouter Visser 
(Kick)boxing 18:00 - 19:00 Edward Otieno 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Wouter Visser 
HIIT 19:00 - 20:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Wouter Visser 
 
 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Wouter Visser 
 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Clinton Oketch 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Workout of the day 10:00 - 11:00 Clinton Oketch 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Sybren Jansma 
Powerlifting 18:00 - 19:00 Sybren Jansma 
Bootcamp 18:00 - 19:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Yoga 18:00 - 19:00  
 
 
(Kick)boxing 19:00 - 20:00 Edward Otieno 
Dancing 19:00 - 20:30  
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Sybren Jansma 
HIIT 19:00 - 20:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
(Kick)boxing 06:00 - 07:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Sybren Jansma 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Clinton Oketch 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
Aerial Fitness 18:00 - 19:00  
(Kick)boxing 18:00 - 19:00 Edward Otieno 
Bootcamp 18:00 - 19:00 Clinton Oketch 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:00 - 19:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Functional Fitness 19:00 - 20:00 Joan Mumbi 
HIIT 19:00 - 20:00 Clinton Oketch 
 
 
Functional Fitness 05:30 - 06:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 05:30 - 06:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Functional Fitness 06:30 - 07:30 Wouter Visser 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 06:30 - 07:30 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Bootcamp 08:00 - 09:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
 
 
HIIT 13:00 - 14:00 Elijah Ongeri 
Open WOD 14:30 - 17:00 Alpha Fit Team 
 
(Kick)boxing 17:00 - 18:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Joan Mumbi 
Bootcamp 18:00 - 19:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 18:30 - 19:30 Edmund Mujumba 
(Kick)boxing 19:00 - 20:00 Edward Otieno 
Functional Training WOD 19:00 - 20:00 Joan Mumbi 
HIIT 19:00 - 20:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 07:00 - 08:00 Edmund Mujumba 
 
Pace Kid's Fitness Prorgram 09:00 - 10:00 Cecil Ragalo 
(Kick)boxing 09:00 - 10:00  
Functional Fitness 09:00 - 10:00 Joan Mumbi 
Weight Lifting 09:00 - 10:00 Sybren Jansma 
Yoga 09:00 - 10:00  
 
WOMEN'S ONLY KICKBOXING 10:00 - 11:00  
Z6 CROSS TRAINING 10:00 - 11:00 Edmund Mujumba 
Functional Fitness 12:00 - 13:00 Joan Mumbi 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 16:00 - 17:00 Clinton Oketch 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bootcamp 09:00 - 10:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pace Kid's Fitness Prorgram 12:00 - 13:00  
Bootcamp 12:00 - 13:00 Elijah Ongeri 
 
 
Bootcamp 16:00 - 17:00 Edmund Mujumba